Download Knoppix Live CD or DVD, Get Documentation and Help Rules

Although the administrators and moderators of Download Knoppix Live CD or DVD, Get Documentation and Help will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this site, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of Download Knoppix Live CD or DVD, Get Documentation and Help, nor vBulletin Solutions, Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message.

By agreeing to these rules, you warrant that you will not post any messages that are obscene, vulgar, sexually-oriented, hateful, threatening, or otherwise violative of any laws.

The owners of Download Knoppix Live CD or DVD, Get Documentation and Help reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any content item for any reason.



SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module picture

SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module

$8.90



NEW Sealed Original CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping* picture

NEW Sealed Original CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping*

$25.00



New Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 Copper SFP picture

New Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 Copper SFP

$25.18



SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module picture

SFP-10G-SR V03 Original CISCO 10-2415-03 850nm 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi mode Module

$7.48



Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver picture

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver

$7.70



Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR  TRANSCEIVERS -   picture

Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVERS -

$8.48



Cisco 1.25Gb 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM picture

Cisco 1.25Gb 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM

$2.94



Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 57-0000075-01 XBR-000180 Ethernet SR SFP+ 200pcs picture

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 57-0000075-01 XBR-000180 Ethernet SR SFP+ 200pcs

$7.99



NEW Sealed Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMD  SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping* picture

NEW Sealed Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping*

$14.00



New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km LC SMF picture

New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km LC SMF

$16.90