ARISTA QSFP-40G-PLRL4 TRANSCEIVER For Sale

 ARISTA QSFP-40G-PLRL4 TRANSCEIVER


This item has been shown 13 times.

Buy Now

ARISTA QSFP-40G-PLRL4 TRANSCEIVER:
$100

40GBASE-PLRL4 Up to 1km over parallel single-mode fiber (Optical interoperability with 4x10G LR/LRL up to 1km)Tested. Good condition


Buy Now

Finisar Fcbg110sd1c05 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10g, Sfp+, 5m Length Sfp  picture
Finisar Fcbg110sd1c05 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10g, Sfp+, 5m Length Sfp


Lenovo 46c9301 Brocade 8gb 20 Port San Switch Module 44x1920 44x1926 46c9300   picture
Lenovo 46c9301 Brocade 8gb 20 Port San Switch Module 44x1920 44x1926 46c9300


Hp Virtual Connect Flexfabric 10 Gbit/s - 708052-001 picture
Hp Virtual Connect Flexfabric 10 Gbit/s - 708052-001


Dell Brocade M5424 Blade Switch 24 Port Fc - J493t / 0j493t picture
Dell Brocade M5424 Blade Switch 24 Port Fc - J493t / 0j493t


Documentation