AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Sale

AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver


This item has been shown 416 times.

Buy Now

AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver:
$50

AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver


Buy Now

Calix 100-00574 Rev 11 Pots Combo Card 24-port Adsl2/adsl2+ Tested  picture
Calix 100-00574 Rev 11 Pots Combo Card 24-port Adsl2/adsl2+ Tested


*new* Genuine Hp Procurve X131 10g X2 Sc Er Transceiver J8438a picture
*new* Genuine Hp Procurve X131 10g X2 Sc Er Transceiver J8438a


Cisco Systems Serial V.35 (28-1620-03) picture
Cisco Systems Serial V.35 (28-1620-03)


Hp 8gb B-series Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj716b 670504-001 picture
Hp 8gb B-series Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj716b 670504-001


Documentation