AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For Sale

AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver


This item has been shown 569 times.

Buy Now

AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver:
$50

AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX Avago 16Gb FC 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver


Buy Now

Intel 10gbe Sfp+ 10gbase-sr Transceiver For X520 Afbr-703sdz-in2 E65689-001 picture
Intel 10gbe Sfp+ 10gbase-sr Transceiver For X520 Afbr-703sdz-in2 E65689-001


Dell Powerconnect Yy741 Nd292 10gbe Stacking Module For 6224 6248 6224p 6248p  picture
Dell Powerconnect Yy741 Nd292 10gbe Stacking Module For 6224 6248 6224p 6248p


Cisco Ws-x6724-sfp 24 Port Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch Module For 6500 picture
Cisco Ws-x6724-sfp 24 Port Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch Module For 6500


Qlogic 10gb/20gb Stacking Cable  9 Inch Xpak-to-xpak picture
Qlogic 10gb/20gb Stacking Cable 9 Inch Xpak-to-xpak


Documentation