Brocade 16Gbps Multi Mode 328 1/12ft 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver - For Sale

Brocade 16Gbps Multi Mode 328 1/12ft 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver -


This item has been shown 20 times.

Buy Now

Brocade 16Gbps Multi Mode 328 1/12ft 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver -:
$64

secondsystems - your 1st choice for 2nd generation hardware   Brief description: Brocade 16Gbps Multi-mode 100m 850nm Duplex LC SFP + Transceiver - 100-652-588
(See pictures below)  Brocade 16Gbps 16GBase-SW Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP + Transceiver Module

The pictures show the offered article as an example.

Our server spare parts are in stock and available immediately. With us you get original manufacturer goods at a fair price - this ensures that you only receive high-quality and suitable spare parts. BRANDED ITEMS AT TOP PRICES ++ DEALER GOODS ++ INVOICE Detailed product specifications:  GENERAL INFORMATION Manufacturer Brocade model Brocade 16Gbps Multi-mode 100m 850nm Duplex LC SFP + Transceiver - 100-652-588
Part number 100-652-588 properties Technical specifications Spare part
Transceiver modules

Transceiver Type
SFP +

Data transfer rate
16Gbps

Fashion
Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Max. Distance
100m

Wavelength
850nm

Connector type
Duplex LC connector







Scope of delivery / optional accessories:
  • No other accessories
Other / special features: New goods
New goods without signs of use! Will be sent in original packaging, unless otherwise noted. See detailed condition description and photos in the offer text.


Guarantee
The statutory provisions of a 24-month warranty for consumers apply. We grant commercial customers a 12-month warranty. Item Images:




The pictures originally show the item offered. Only those under the point are shown Scope of delivery explicitly listed goods delivered.    


 

 

secondsystems has been trading professionally and successfully and with great commitment on the platform for over 10 years.

In this way, we already have many thousands of customers and companies around the globe in the procurement of spare parts and the maintenance of IT infrastructures can help and save many start-ups expensive new acquisitions.

In the fields of
Server & Nnetwork technology,
Telecommunications, 
POS cash register technology, label printing & barcode recording, we continuously supply price-conscious customers from Allen industries with tested hardware in industrial quality from leading manufacturers.



Parcels and forwarding are professionally packaged for you, quickly and traceably. 
 

 FREE & FAST WITHIN GERMANY


Customers outside the EU:
Please ask for an individual shipping quote.

We ship worldwide.

  © 2002 - 2013 Secondsystems



etope 8

  Brocade model Part number 100-652-588 properties Spare part SFP + 16Gbps Fashion 100m 850nm New goods Guarantee             eBrocade model Part number 100-652-588 properties Spare part SFP + 16Gbps Fashion 100m 850nm New goods Guarantee             eBrocade model Part number 100-652-588 properties Spare part SFP + 16Gbps Fashion 100m 850nm New goods Guarantee             e


Buy Now

Intel Opa Host Fabric Interface Single-port Pcie X16 Adapter 100hfa016ls 948159 picture
Intel Opa Host Fabric Interface Single-port Pcie X16 Adapter 100hfa016ls 948159


New Open Box Cisco Ws-x4748-rj45-e 48 Rj-45 Port 10/100/1000 Module picture
New Open Box Cisco Ws-x4748-rj45-e 48 Rj-45 Port 10/100/1000 Module


Arista 7500e-6c2-lc  / 6 Port 100gbe Cfp2 Module ( Dcs-7500e-6c2-lc) picture
Arista 7500e-6c2-lc / 6 Port 100gbe Cfp2 Module ( Dcs-7500e-6c2-lc)


Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g= New picture
Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g= New


Documentation