Cisco DS-X9304-18K9 18-Port Fibre 4-Port Gigabit w/ 4x DS-SFP-FCGE-SW New Sealed For Sale

Cisco DS-X9304-18K9 18-Port Fibre 4-Port Gigabit w/ 4x DS-SFP-FCGE-SW New Sealed


This item has been shown 3 times.

Buy Now

Cisco DS-X9304-18K9 18-Port Fibre 4-Port Gigabit w/ 4x DS-SFP-FCGE-SW New Sealed:
$49

Cisco DS-X9304-18K9 18-Port Fibre 4-Port Gigabit w/ 4x DS-SFP-FCGE-SW New Sealed

Includes 18x DS-SFP-FC4G-SW and 4x DS-SFP-FCGE-SW

Condition: New

Warranty:30 Days

Note: If no software, cables, rack ears, or power supplies are picturedor are offeredin the description or Ad, then they are not included in this listing



Winner of item must contact us within 3-5 days of close of sale. Payments may be made through PayPal, as well as all major credit cards. These include Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express. We process credit cards over the phone at (508) 384-1112


We ship through UPS Ground (see chart below for transit times). Standard pricing for ad is for UPS Ground. If you need Overnight, or 2-Day delivery, FeDex, USPS, or other delivery options let us know and we can set it up for you. Overseas, including PR, AK, and HI, please email first for shipping quote.

We provide a 30 day warranty with all the products that we sell. Refund or replacement provided upon receiving and inspecting item for tampering and/or misuse. Removal of "Void if Removed" label will void warranty. Each individual item is serialized with a barcode for traceability, this protects both you the buyer and us the seller. No returns on products sold in "as is" condition.

Founded in 2008 and located in Norfolk, Massachusetts, Electronix RèDux Corp. remains family, as well as Veteran, owned and operated. Our specialty is Green Services including, eWaste recycling management, certified secure data destruction and remarketing of electronics. In addition, we offer professional computer and network setup, maintenance, upgrade and repair services. We serve Individual/Residential, Corporate, Municipal and Government agencies. We pride ourselves on our environmental stewardship, both local and global, and our experienced professional staff. "Green is our business and our future".
If you have any questions send us a message through , or call us at 508-384-1112. Our normal business hours are Monday-Friday 8:30am -5:30pm EST.


Powered by SixBit's eCommerce Solution


Buy Now

New Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-t 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver Modules - Qty In Stock picture
New Sealed Genuine Cisco Glc-t 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver Modules - Qty In Stock


44w4408 Ibm 10gb 850nm Fiber Sfp Transceiver picture
44w4408 Ibm 10gb 850nm Fiber Sfp Transceiver


44w4411 Ibm 10gb 850nm Fiber Sfp Transceiver picture
44w4411 Ibm 10gb 850nm Fiber Sfp Transceiver


77p7975 Ibm 10gb 850nm Fiber Sfp Transceiver picture
77p7975 Ibm 10gb 850nm Fiber Sfp Transceiver


Documentation