Cisco SFP-10G-SR - SFP+ MMF SR 850nm New In Bag Transceiver Module For Sale

Cisco SFP-10G-SR -  SFP+ MMF SR 850nm New In Bag Transceiver Module
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

Cisco SFP-10G-SR - SFP+ MMF SR 850nm New In Bag Transceiver Module:
$39.99

This listing is for 1x Cisco SFP-10G-SR - SFP+ MMF SR 850nm New In Bag Transceiver Module


Gold Bar V03 Cisco Originals



Buy Now

Documentation