Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MM - BRAND NEW Original Unopened Cisco Packaging For Sale

Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MM - BRAND NEW Original Unopened Cisco Packaging


This item has been shown 10 times.

Buy Now

Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MM - BRAND NEW Original Unopened Cisco Packaging:
$50

Cisco GLC-SX-MM
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connectorBrand new unopened original Cisco packaging
For all international postage, use the postage costs as a guide and contact the owner for confirmed shipping costs.
Check out my other items as there are many similar and associated products available.


Buy Now

Intel Ftlx8571d3bcv-it E10gsfpsr E65689-001 Ethernet Server Adapter X520 X710 picture
Intel Ftlx8571d3bcv-it E10gsfpsr E65689-001 Ethernet Server Adapter X520 X710


Dell R8h2f Intel Afbr-703sdz-in2 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver picture
Dell R8h2f Intel Afbr-703sdz-in2 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver


New Finisar Fclf8521p2btl Duplex Sfp Transceiver 1000base-t Sfp  picture
New Finisar Fclf8521p2btl Duplex Sfp Transceiver 1000base-t Sfp


Dell Force10 0wtrd1  Ftlx8571d3bcl-fc 10gbase Sfp+ 6200-xfsg M8024 M6220 Wtrd1 picture
Dell Force10 0wtrd1 Ftlx8571d3bcl-fc 10gbase Sfp+ 6200-xfsg M8024 M6220 Wtrd1


Documentation