Effortless Setup 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle for Hassle-Free Networking For Sale

Effortless Setup 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle for Hassle-Free Networking
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

Effortless Setup 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle for Hassle-Free Networking:
$47.99

Effortless Setup 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle for Hassle-Free Networking
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
  • ‹ ›
Effortless Setup 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle

-Data Rate: 10Gb/s

-Wavelength: 1310-nm

-Interface: Duplex LC Connectors, with DDM

-Supports OS1/OS2/OS3 single-mode LC fiber(SMF) and connection up to 10km

-Pack of 2

Features:
  • Ideal for high-bandwidth applications and long-distance networking
  • Universal compatibility with a wide range of networking equipment
  • Effortless setup with plug and play functionality
  • Rugged reliability with rigorous testing for 100% compatibility
  • Comprehensive support and warranty for peace of mind
Benefits:
  • Enhanced network performance with high-speed data transfer
  • Seamless integration with existing open switch infrastructure
  • Quick and hassle-free installation with no complex configurations
  • Reliable and durable transceivers for long-term use
  • Protected investment with warranty and technical support
Why choose our 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle?

Upgrade your networking experience with our 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle, designed for high-bandwidth applications and long-distance networking. With universal compatibility and effortless setup, you can enjoy enhanced network performance without the hassle of complex configurations.

Rest assured with our rugged reliability and comprehensive support and warranty. Trust in our commitment to quality and invest in a product that is not only reliable but also backed by exceptional after-sales service. Don't settle for less—choose our 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver Bundle for a seamless networking experience.

Shipping
    • Free & Fast Shipping - We offer free shipping to most of the USA with a normal delivery time of 3-7 days. However, due to the current situation, additional delivery time (up to 3 weeks) may be required for some items.
    • Alternative Carriers - We may use alternative carriers (e.g. USPS, FedEx, UPS, etc.) to ensure your package arrives safely and on time. Due to the use of multiple carriers, we are unable to provide a tracking number automatically.
    • Handling Time - Orders are processed and shipped within 1-2 business days of receiving cleared payment.
    • Shipping Restrictions - Shipping to Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, Guam, and other US territories may incur shipping charges or delivery restrictions. Please contact us before ordering, or your order can be refunded/cancelled.
    • State Restrictions - There may be restrictions based on your state of purchase. For example, certain items may not be shipped to California due to state regulations.
    • Contact for Tracking Updates - If you require tracking updates or have any concerns about the delivery of your order, please feel free to contact us, and we will be happy to assist you.

Return
    • 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns - We want you to be completely satisfied with your purchase. If you are not, you can return the item within 30 days of receiving it for a full refund or exchange.
    • Easy Return Process - To start a return, simply contact us and we will provide you with a prepaid return shipping label and detailed instructions.
    • Restocking Fee - There are no restocking fees for returns. However, the buyer is responsible for return shipping costs if the return is not due to a seller's error.
    • Refund Processing Time - Refunds will be processed within 5 business days of receiving the returned item in its original condition.
Payment

We accept all major credit cards, PayPal, and Apple Pay for your convenience. Your payment information is secure and encrypted to ensure a safe and seamless transaction. Please complete your payment within 3 days of purchase to avoid any delays in shipping.

response

Your response is extremely important to us. We strive to provide the best products and customer service possible. If you are satisfied with your purchase, please take a moment to leave us a positive review. If you have any concerns or issues with your order, please contact us before leaving negative response. We are committed to resolving any problems and ensuring your satisfaction.



Contact Us

If you have any questions or concerns, please feel free to reach out to our customer support team. You can contact us through the messaging system. We are available Monday to Friday, 9:00 am to 5:00 pm EST, and we will do our best to respond to your inquiry within 24 hours.



Thank you for supporting our small family business!



Buy Now

Documentation