Genuine Juniper SFP-1GE-T Transceiver Module SP7041-M1 740-013111 QFX-SFP-1GE-T For Sale

Genuine Juniper SFP-1GE-T Transceiver Module SP7041-M1 740-013111 QFX-SFP-1GE-T


This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

Genuine Juniper SFP-1GE-T Transceiver Module SP7041-M1 740-013111 QFX-SFP-1GE-T :
$20

Tested in work condition.Only actual photo - what you see is what you get.
Juniper Module SP7041-M1 740-013111 SFP transceiver module for Category5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector
• IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab compliant;• SFP MSA compliant;• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint;• RJ-45 connector;• Support for bail type ejector latch mechanism;• Unshielded cable support;• 1000Base-T, full duplex default operating mode;• 10/100/1000Base-T operation on platforms supporting SGMII;• Auto MDI/MDIX;• TDR functionality support;• FCC Class A compliant;• Commercial operating temperature range;• Support for shielded cable.
- All item shipped with track number.
- Shipping only to address specified in Buyer shipping label.


Buy Now

Cisco Glc-sx-mmd Sfp 1000base-sx Short Haul Multimode Module 10-2626-01 picture
Cisco Glc-sx-mmd Sfp 1000base-sx Short Haul Multimode Module 10-2626-01


Enterasys S-series S155 Class I/o Fabric Module St5206-0848-f6 picture
Enterasys S-series S155 Class I/o Fabric Module St5206-0848-f6


New 100 - Pack Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-s 10g-base Sfp Transceiver -  Clamshells picture
New 100 - Pack Genuine Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-s 10g-base Sfp Transceiver - Clamshells


Cisco Systems Gbic Optical Transceiver Module 30-09-05-01 1000 Baselx picture
Cisco Systems Gbic Optical Transceiver Module 30-09-05-01 1000 Baselx


Documentation