HP 20-PORT GIG-T 4-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL MODULE J8705A For Sale

HP 20-PORT GIG-T 4-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL MODULE J8705A


This item has been shown 298 times.

Buy Now

HP 20-PORT GIG-T 4-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL MODULE J8705A:
$30

HP 20-PORT GIG-T 4-PORT MINI-GBIC ZL MODULE J8705A STOCK PHOTO USED

We guarantee fast shipping. If ordered and paid before 3PM CST. We ship same day otherwise the following business day through Friday. Orders processed over the weekends or holidays will ship the following business day. All international orders are shipped via 's Global Shipping Center. Any unit with free shipping only applies to Fedex Ground in the lower 48.

Note if you have purchased a unit that has a manufacturer warranty, you must warranty through the manufacturer if there is an issue.  We will not accept the return. It is extremely important that you contact us directly regarding any issues you may have by sending us a message. If you need to return and item, please do not select “item not as described. This leaves a permanent mark on our seller account, jeopardizes our standing, and affects our ability to sell on . We will work with you directly to resolve any issue you may have. We take our business very serious and value you as a customer. Also your positive response is very important to us!

You, our customer, is always number one. We would like to thank you for your business!

If you have any inquires please feel free to message BlueFish Worx Customer Service.

If you are satisfied with our products, we would appreciate it if you would leave positive response and will do the same for you. If you are not satisfied with our products or service please do not leave negative or neutral response but contact us directly. We will fix and resolve any issue immediately. Please note all working returned products have a 20% restocking fee.

 


Buy Now

Finisar Ftrj-8519-7d-2.5 2gb 850nm Gbic Sfp Transceiver picture
Finisar Ftrj-8519-7d-2.5 2gb 850nm Gbic Sfp Transceiver


Jdsu Sfp-4g-sw-850nm-fc / Sun 371-0294-01 850nm Fc Sfp Transceiver Module picture
Jdsu Sfp-4g-sw-850nm-fc / Sun 371-0294-01 850nm Fc Sfp Transceiver Module


2x Brocade 57-1000012-01 8gb Sw Fc Sfp Module picture
2x Brocade 57-1000012-01 8gb Sw Fc Sfp Module


2x Avago Afbr-57d5apz 8g Fc Sfp+ Gbic Modules    Warranty   Free S/h picture
2x Avago Afbr-57d5apz 8g Fc Sfp+ Gbic Modules Warranty Free S/h


Documentation