Intel 10Gb Fiber Transceiver (FTLX8571D3BCV-IT) Network SFP For Sale

Intel 10Gb Fiber Transceiver (FTLX8571D3BCV-IT) Network SFP


Buy Now

Intel 10Gb Fiber Transceiver (FTLX8571D3BCV-IT) Network SFP:
$10.00

Intel 10Gb Fiber Small Form-factor Pluggable

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

  • Brand: Intel
  • Connector type: LC (SFP+)
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max transfer rate: 10Gb
  • Connect your Network devices with up to 10 Gb throughput *depending on network device hardware and configuration
  • Utilize multimode fiber to connect devices up 500m *fiber patch cable not included


    Buy Now

    Documentation