Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module E65689-001 For Sale

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module E65689-001


This item has been shown 8 times.

Buy Now

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module E65689-001:
$5

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver
  • Module E65689-001
  • Model No: E65689-001
  • P/N: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2

Included:1 x Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module Intel
  • Model No: E65689-001
  • P/N: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2
  • Device Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Mode: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Max. Distance: 300 m
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connector Type: LC Connector
  • Form Factor: Plug-In Module


  • Buy Now

    Dell Powervault Md3220i 24 Bay 2.5
    Dell Powervault Md3220i 24 Bay 2.5" Hard Drive Sas Backplane 0vck1 With T970k


    Dell J565k 16-bay Sff Hard Drive Backplane Board For Poweredge R910 picture
    Dell J565k 16-bay Sff Hard Drive Backplane Board For Poweredge R910


    Dell 330-bbjn Pci-e Riser Card Assembly For Poweredge R440 picture
    Dell 330-bbjn Pci-e Riser Card Assembly For Poweredge R440


    Hp Ac-063a Dc Power Converter Backplane Board 750-watts 447325-001 454355-001 picture
    Hp Ac-063a Dc Power Converter Backplane Board 750-watts 447325-001 454355-001


    Documentation