Juniper 10G SFPP-10GE-LR SFP-10GE-LR 740-031981 SMF 10km module For Sale

Juniper 10G SFPP-10GE-LR SFP-10GE-LR 740-031981 SMF 10km module


This item has been shown 20 times.

Buy Now

Juniper 10G SFPP-10GE-LR SFP-10GE-LR 740-031981 SMF 10km module:
$56

Juniper 10G SFPP-10GE-LR SFP-10GE-LR 740-031981 SMF 10km moduleThis Unit sold just like it is shown on the pictures.
Has a light signs of wear. Does not come with any manuals, cables, documents or installation CDs
s6/15
Summary of My Selling Policies Payment PayPal only, My PayPal Account also accepts Credit Cards and Echeck's Fees No Additional Fees Other Than Shipping Shipping

I am a Super Fast Shipper. I Go To The Post Office And UPS Center Daily.

I Ship ALL Customer Purchases In Less Than 24 Hours, Sometimes In 15 Minutes If The Timing Is Perfect And Right Before I Head Out To The Post Office Or UPS Center.


Delivery Shipping will be less than 24 Hours !!!!! (Except Saturday & Sunday) Take a Look at My Excellent response's and you'll See what I mean.
Only confirmed Addresses unless I accept and you contact me. Refunds & Returns Items must be returned in the same condition as originally shipped. Send me a message through if you need to return an item ContactMe Contact me if you have any additional questions
BUY WITH CONFIDENCE


Buy Now

Hp Compaq 338478-001 Nc3131 10/100 Dual Port Nic picture
Hp Compaq 338478-001 Nc3131 10/100 Dual Port Nic


Cisco  As58-1ct3-216u  As5850 Channelized T3/216  picture
Cisco As58-1ct3-216u As5850 Channelized T3/216


Lot (2) Hp Sas 3801e-hp Dual Port Pci Sas Controller Sas3801e-hp 489103-001 [54] picture
Lot (2) Hp Sas 3801e-hp Dual Port Pci Sas Controller Sas3801e-hp 489103-001 [54]


Myricom 10g-pcie2-8b2-2s 2-port 10gbe Apple Mac Linux Win Esxi W/ 2x Sfp+ picture
Myricom 10g-pcie2-8b2-2s 2-port 10gbe Apple Mac Linux Win Esxi W/ 2x Sfp+


Documentation