Juniper Avago AFCT-5715PZ 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP Tranceiver For Sale

Juniper Avago AFCT-5715PZ 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP Tranceiver


Buy Now

Juniper Avago AFCT-5715PZ 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP Tranceiver:
$31.00

Juniper Avago AFCT-5715PZ 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP TranceiverPlain Box. New Item. Photos are of actual device.


Buy Now

Documentation