LOT OF 12: FTLX8571D3BCL-J1 740-021308 JUNIPER 10GE SFP+ For Sale

LOT OF 12: FTLX8571D3BCL-J1 740-021308 JUNIPER 10GE SFP+


This item has been shown 204 times.

Buy Now

LOT OF 12: FTLX8571D3BCL-J1 740-021308 JUNIPER 10GE SFP+:
$91

Part Number(s):

FTLX8571D3BCL-J1

740-021308

Description:

LOT OF 12:

JUNIPER 10GE SFP+

Included:


If you need to return the item for any reason other than that it is faulty, there will be a 20% restocking fee.
*Standard ShippingIt is by seller's discretion to choose shipment carrier:Typically we ship most orders via FedEx Ground but may useUSPS First Class for smaller items under 1lbs and total order value of less than $100**International Buyers**We can only ship internationally using the Global Shipping Program.Please do not message us about shipping internationally using any other method.Buyer is responsible for any applicable customs taxes and/or duties.We cannot provide invoice prior to payment for any GSP sale and we always state the full purchase price on all customs forms, no exceptions.Our Items:Physical appearance of actual product may vary and since we deal mostly in refurbished equipment, may show signs of normal use such as cosmetic-only scuffs and scratches that do not affect the functionality of the product.This also means the actual item you receive may not be the exact serial number as pictured.However, we do make sure you are always buying the exact model/part number that is advertised.
Click here for moreAbout Us


Buy Now

Lot Of 5 Genuine Cisco Glc-sx-mmd 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Lot Of 5 picture
Lot Of 5 Genuine Cisco Glc-sx-mmd 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Lot Of 5


Glc-sx-mm-curv picture
Glc-sx-mm-curv


Cisco 3m 40gbase-aoc Qsfp To 4 Sfp+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Qsfp4x10gaoc3m picture
Cisco 3m 40gbase-aoc Qsfp To 4 Sfp+ Active Optical Breakout Cable Qsfp4x10gaoc3m


Trendnet Sfp To Rj45 Mini-gbic Single Mode Lc Module Teg-mgbs40 Up To 40 Km S... picture
Trendnet Sfp To Rj45 Mini-gbic Single Mode Lc Module Teg-mgbs40 Up To 40 Km S...


Documentation