Linktel - SFP+ 10G 1471nm CWDM 70KM (ADTRAN-1442471F1) LX4351IDH-ADT For Sale

Linktel - SFP+ 10G 1471nm CWDM 70KM (ADTRAN-1442471F1) LX4351IDH-ADT


This item has been shown 14 times.

Buy Now

Linktel - SFP+ 10G 1471nm CWDM 70KM (ADTRAN-1442471F1) LX4351IDH-ADT:
$2,999

*** You are offerding on two New CWDM SFP. It was purchased for a project and never used. ***
*** These transceivers are Adtran Certified. ****** These have not been tested other than initially when they arrived. ****** Please confirm compatibilityprior to offerding. We will not refund this item. ***
*** You are offerding on AS-IS Items. No refunds will be issued! ***
Happy offerding!


Buy Now

Hp J9144a  X131 10g X2 Sc Lrm Transceiver Module picture
Hp J9144a X131 10g X2 Sc Lrm Transceiver Module


Hp 20-port Gig-t 4-port Mini-gbic Zl Module J8705a picture
Hp 20-port Gig-t 4-port Mini-gbic Zl Module J8705a


Cisco Systems 1000base-sx 850nm Laser 21 Cfr(j) 30-0759-01 *lot Of 26* picture
Cisco Systems 1000base-sx 850nm Laser 21 Cfr(j) 30-0759-01 *lot Of 26*


Transition Networks T1/e1 Copper To Fiber Slide-in-module Csdtf1014-105 picture
Transition Networks T1/e1 Copper To Fiber Slide-in-module Csdtf1014-105


Documentation