Lot 10: Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module Transceiver 10-3105-01 For Sale

Lot 10: Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module Transceiver 10-3105-01
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

Lot 10: Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module Transceiver 10-3105-01:
$149.00

Lot 10: GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2457-02
Genuine Cisco. New pull from Cisco switches. With hologram.Qty: 10Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-SR-S, 10-3105-01Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S module (S-Class)
- The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF).- Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible.- Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible.
Payments-
  • We accept PayPal only. For local pickup, we accept PayPal, Visa, Master, Interac and E-transfer.
  • All orders unpaid in 3 days will be cancelled automatically.
Shipping and Delivery
  • Most items are Next Day shipping. Servers are Next Two-Day Shipping. Cut-off time is 2PM (Eastern Time). If you need same day or next day delivery, please contact us.
  • We use USPS or UPS Expedited to ship within US. The delivery time is 1-4 business days.
  • Sorry no tracking for letter mails. Please be patient to wait for 1 week.
International Shipping
  • For international shipping, we have two options, Expedited International shipping and UPS Expedited Worldwide. Both have tracking numbers. The delivery time of Expedited International shipping is 1-2 weeks for Europe and 2-3 weeks for other areas. The delivery time of UPS Expedited Worldwide is within 1 week.
  • International buyers are responsible for any customs duty or taxes might occur.
About Us
  • Maravi Canada has provided high-performance computers and services since 2013. We sell refurbished HP Dell IBM Lenovo servers, data storages, switches, HDD, CPU, RAM, Controller Cards and HDD caddies.
  • We have over 5000 positive reviews. Thank you for choosing us!!!


Buy Now

Documentation