Lot of 10 New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR,FTLX8571D3BCV-IT-82903 For Sale

Lot of 10 New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR,FTLX8571D3BCV-IT-82903
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

Lot of 10 New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR,FTLX8571D3BCV-IT-82903:
$152.00


Intel GenuineE10GSFPSRVendor NameFiberOptic DistributionForm TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMFInterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFDOM SupportYesTX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBmCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000Platform SupportIntel E10GSFPSR is supported on a wide range of Intel equipment.


10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter - E10G42AFDAEthernet Enterprise Server Adapter - SFN6122F Dual-Port SFP+ 10GHP/Compaq Workstation Z440X520 Ethernet Server Adapter - X520-SR2 - E10G42BFSR10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter - EXPX9501AFXSREthernet Server Adapter w/ Precision Time Synchronization - SFN5322F Dual-Port SFP+ 10G10 Gigabit AF DA Dual Port Server Adapter - E10G42AFDAEthernet Enterprise Server Adapter - SFN6122F Dual-Port SFP+ 10GHP/Compaq Workstation Z440X520 Ethernet Server Adapter - X520-SR2 - E10G42BFSR10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter - EXPX9501AFXSREthernet Server Adapter w/ Precision Time Synchronization - SFN5322F Dual-Port SFP+ 10GX520 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - 49Y796010 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter - EXPX9502AFXSRHP Ethernet 10Gb 2 port 557 SFP+ Adapter - 788995-B21X520 Ethernet Server Adapter - X520-DA2 - E10G42BTDAEthernet Enterprise Server Adapter - SFN5122F Dual-Port SFP+ 10GIntel E10GSFPSR is supported on a wide range of Intel equipment.10 Gigabit XF SR Server Adapter - EXPX9502AFXSRHP Ethernet 10Gb 2 port 557 SFP+ Adapter - 788995-B21X520 Ethernet Server Adapter - X520-DA2 - E10G42BTDAEthernet Enterprise Server Adapter - SFN5122F Dual-Port SFP+ 10GHP Ethernet 10Gb 2port 546 SFP+ Adapter - 779773-B21X520 Ethernet Server Adapter - X520-SR1 - E10G41BFSR


Buy Now

Documentation