Lot of (40) Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb SFP Tri-Rate Fiber Channel 850nm MM Fiber For Sale

Lot of (40) Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb SFP Tri-Rate Fiber Channel 850nm MM Fiber


This item has been shown 15 times.

Buy Now

Lot of (40) Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4Gb SFP Tri-Rate Fiber Channel 850nm MM Fiber:
$50

This is for a lot of (40)! Items pulled from fully functional, decommissioned switches, works and looks like new! Guaranteedagainst DOA! Feel free to message us for more information!


Buy Now

Hp Procurve J8768a 24p Gig-t Vl Module 24-port Gigabit Ethernet For Hp Vl Switch picture
Hp Procurve J8768a 24p Gig-t Vl Module 24-port Gigabit Ethernet For Hp Vl Switch


Convenience Concepts 5-tier Glass Tower picture
Convenience Concepts 5-tier Glass Tower


Cisco Glc-t Compatible 1000base T Sfp picture
Cisco Glc-t Compatible 1000base T Sfp


Documentation