NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping) For Sale

NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)


Buy Now

NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping):
$18.00

NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US SAME DAY Shipping)Buy more than 500 USD, Free shipping via " UPS/FEDEX Ground",Delivery time 2 to 6 days.Cisco coded, 10GBASE-SR SFP+, for multimode fiber, 850nm, 100-550m, LC duplex connector, DOM, Solid Optics

Form Factor : SFP+ / SFP10G
Manufacturer Part # : SFP-10G-SR=
Solid Optics Part # : SFP-10G-SR+-SO
Compatibility : Cisco compatible
Distance : 100-550m
Wavelength : 850
Speed : 10G
Connector : LC
Individually Tested : Yes
Power Budget Verification : Yes
Lifetime Warranty : Yes
Type : Regular
Fiber Type : Multi Mode

Package List:
1pc* Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module



Buy Now

Documentation