NEW Sealed Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping* For Sale

NEW Sealed Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMD  SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping*


Buy Now

NEW Sealed Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC *US Shipping*:
$13.00

NEW SEALED Original CISCO GLC-SX-MMDSFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC Buy more than 500 USD, Free shipping via " UPS Ground",Delivery time 2 to 6 days.


Product Details:
From Type: SFP
Wavelength: 850nm
Interface: LC duplex
Cable Type: MMF
TX Power: -9.5 ~ - 3dBm
Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Package List:
1pc * Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module




Buy Now

Documentation