NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping* For Sale

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping*


Buy Now

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping*:
$18.00

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 850nm 300m MMF *US SHIPPING*


From duplexCable Type:MMFTX Power:-7.3~-1dBmCommercial Temperature Range:-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)Max Data Rate:10.3125GbpsMax Cable Distance:300m over OM3 MMFOptical Components:VCSEL 850nmDOM Support:YesReceiver Sensitivity:< -11.1dBmPackage List:
1pc *NEW SealedCisco SFP-10G-SR



Buy Now

Documentation