New Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module 1550nm 80km SMF LC DOM, US Shipping For Sale

New Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module 1550nm 80km SMF LC DOM, US Shipping


Buy Now

New Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module 1550nm 80km SMF LC DOM, US Shipping:
$47.40

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

ProductDetails:

From Type:

SFP

Wavelength:

1550nm

Interface:

Cable Type:

SMF

TX Power:

Commercial Temperature Range:

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Max Data Rate:

Max Cable Distance:

80km

Optical Components:

DOM Support:

Yes

Receiver Sensitivity:



Buy Now

Documentation