New Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module, US Shipping For Sale

New Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module, US Shipping


Buy Now

New Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module, US Shipping:
$39.90

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)



Buy Now

Documentation