New HP Aruba J9150D 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module For Sale

New HP Aruba J9150D 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

New HP Aruba J9150D 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module:
$35.88

We also have these products to J9150D 10G SFP⁠+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

    Differentiator: 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
  • Warranty: For your product warranty coverage, please see the Aruba Product Warranty Summary
  • Detailed product description: 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver for use in selected Aruba products.
  • Weight: 0.1 lb
  • Weight: 20 gm
  • Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in
  • Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D): 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm





Buy Now

Documentation