New Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in Transceiver Module For Sale

New Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in  Transceiver Module


Buy Now

New Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in Transceiver Module:
$21.50

New Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Buy more than 800USD, will free shipping, ship it via USPS. The delivery time it is 8 to 12 working day(THE U.S.).

Package List:
1pc * CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE


Description:
Cisco coded, 10GBASE-LR SFP+, for single mode fiber, 1310nm, 10km, LC duplex connector, DOM, Solid Optics
Form Factor : SFP+ / SFP10G
Manufacturer Part # : SFP-10G-LR=
Solid Optics Part # : SFP-10G-LR+-SO
Compatibility : Cisco compatible
Distance : 10km
Wavelength : 1310
Speed : 10G
Connector : LC
Individually Tested : Yes
Power Budget Verification : Yes
Lifetime Warranty : Yes
Type : Regular
Power Budget : 10dB
Fiber Type : Single Mode



Buy Now

Documentation