TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface,... For Sale

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface,...


This item has been shown 11 times.

Buy Now

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface,... :
$62

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
Product Details
  • Shipping Weight: 7.2 ounces
  • Domestic Shipping: Item can be shipped within U.S.
  • International Shipping: This item can be shipped to select countries outside of the U.S. Learn More
  • Wireless Type: 801.11 AC
  • Multi-Mode MiniGBIC module
  • Supports full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • Max. Cable Length: 0.342mile (550m)
  • Fiber Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-Mode
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Port Type: LC

TP-Link MiniGBIC Module; Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module



Buy Now

Victony 1200mbps Wifi Repeater For 2.4g And 5g Wifi Signal Booster With 4 High picture
Victony 1200mbps Wifi Repeater For 2.4g And 5g Wifi Signal Booster With 4 High


Amped Wireless High Power Ac1300 Wi-fi Access Point picture
Amped Wireless High Power Ac1300 Wi-fi Access Point


Netgear Ac1200 Dual Band Desktop Wifi Range Extender (ex6200) picture
Netgear Ac1200 Dual Band Desktop Wifi Range Extender (ex6200)


Tp-link Re580d Ac1900 Wireless Dual-band Gigabit Range Extender  picture
Tp-link Re580d Ac1900 Wireless Dual-band Gigabit Range Extender


Documentation