TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface,... For Sale

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface,...


This item has been shown 31 times.

Buy Now

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface,... :
$84

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
Product Details
  • Shipping Weight: 7.2 ounces
  • Domestic Shipping: Item can be shipped within U.S.
  • International Shipping: This item can be shipped to select countries outside of the U.S. Learn More
  • Wireless Type: 801.11 AC
  • Multi-Mode MiniGBIC module
  • Supports full-duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • Wave Length: 850nm
  • Max. Cable Length: 0.342mile (550m)
  • Fiber Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-Mode
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Port Type: LC

TP-Link MiniGBIC Module; Multi-mode MiniGBIC Module



Buy Now

Linksys - Re6300 Ac750 Boost Range Extender - White picture
Linksys - Re6300 Ac750 Boost Range Extender - White


Comfast 1200mbps Wifi Repeater Wireless Range Extender Booster 4*2dbi Antenna picture
Comfast 1200mbps Wifi Repeater Wireless Range Extender Booster 4*2dbi Antenna


High Power Ac2600 Wi-fi Range Extender Athena-ex, Plug And Play - Amped Wireless picture
High Power Ac2600 Wi-fi Range Extender Athena-ex, Plug And Play - Amped Wireless


Black Box Acs4001a-r2- Sm Servswitch Kvm Dvi Dual-access Lo picture
Black Box Acs4001a-r2- Sm Servswitch Kvm Dvi Dual-access Lo


Documentation