X2 Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-port 10G SFP+ 4-port 1G SFP EX3200 EX4200 OPEN BOX(L32 For Sale

X2 Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-port 10G SFP+ 4-port 1G SFP EX3200 EX4200 OPEN BOX(L32


This item has been shown 34 times.

Buy Now

X2 Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-port 10G SFP+ 4-port 1G SFP EX3200 EX4200 OPEN BOX(L32:
$99

X2 Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-port 10G SFP+ 4-port 1G SFP EX3200 EX4200 711-026017 (L32

QUANTITY: 2

CONDITION: BRAND NEW in sealed orginal bag, but doesn't come with manufacture box.

PAYMENT:
We only take Via PayPal.

Payment is due within 3 days after committing to purchase (VIA PAYPAL).  An unpaid item case will automatically be open case.

SHIPPING:
USPS PRIORITY Mail shipping to 50 States in United States. Item(s) are shipped after payment is received and cleared. Tracking is updated as soon as item has been shipped.

We will ship the item/s after

We do not ship to PO boxes, APO or AFO zip codes.

All our items are bagged in anti-static packaging and professionally packed with care to insure no damages occur during transit.  Buyer is obligated to inspect goods upon receipt.  Should any shipping damages occur, please contact us immediately so we may open a claim thru the carrier

CONTACT US:
Please feel free to contact us via messaging regarding any questions or problems with your purchase. We strive for positive response from all buyers with every transaction.  

Please contact us prior to opening a case or leaving any neutral or negative response and we will work with you to make your order right! 

All questions and inquiries will be answered;

Term of sale:
If we guarantee non- DOA or if we guarantee working and it arrives Dead, we will refund offer price and shipping, once item is returned to us.

WARRANTY: 30 Days
If we guarantee for a specific number of days, the time is calculated from the date USPS shows delivery.

If a refund is necessary, we ask only that you return the same item in is original shipping condition.

If an item is lost or damaged in shipping, we request your cooperation in processing the refund. 

If an uninsured item does not arrive, contact us and we will do our best to help you find it.

If an saleed item is lost or misplaced after sale but before shipment, we will issue a full refund.

THANK YOU for reading and interes



Buy Now

Cisco Glc-ge-100fx picture
Cisco Glc-ge-100fx


Cisco C3kx-nm-10g Network Module picture
Cisco C3kx-nm-10g Network Module


Hp Ae379a Cisco Mds 9000 4gb Fibre Channel Sfp picture
Hp Ae379a Cisco Mds 9000 4gb Fibre Channel Sfp


Qsfptek Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual Lc Fiber, 1x 10/100 picture
Qsfptek Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual Lc Fiber, 1x 10/100


Documentation