Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Gigabit Fiber 1000BaseLX SFP Module For Sale

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Gigabit Fiber 1000BaseLX SFP Module


This item has been shown 49 times.

Buy Now

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Gigabit Fiber 1000BaseLX SFP Module:
$45

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Gigabit Fiber 1000BaseLX SFP Module
Free Shipping!
NEW IN BOX!
Why buy from us:
The product in the photos will be the product you receive
Any flaw (Big or Small) is accounted for and detailed in the photos
*30 Day warranty* to ensure you love the product you receive
We ship via USPS OR FedEx
**NOTE** We Do not send outside of the U.S.Canada only, Thank you
See the manufactures webpage for further detailson the item up for sale.
**Feel free to contact me with ANY questions or comments,I am here to help!**
Positive response is always appreciated. If you are satisfied with the transaction,please leave your positive response and we will be sure to reciprocatethe same kindness to you. Please contact us before posting negativeresponse in an effort to resolve any issue!
Thanks for looking!!
*Shipping to Alaska and Hawaii will incur additional shipping charges
4/22/21 kh


Buy Now

Cisco Glc-fe-100fx-rgd, 100m Multimode Optical Module 10-2360-01 picture
Cisco Glc-fe-100fx-rgd, 100m Multimode Optical Module 10-2360-01


Avago Afbr-79e4z-d 850nm  picture
Avago Afbr-79e4z-d 850nm


Mikrotik S+rj10 Sfp+, Copper, Rj-45, 10100100010000 Mbits picture
Mikrotik S+rj10 Sfp+, Copper, Rj-45, 10100100010000 Mbits


Finisar Ftlx8571d3bcl Sfp+sr/sw 10gb/s 850nm Multimode Sfp+ Transceiver picture
Finisar Ftlx8571d3bcl Sfp+sr/sw 10gb/s 850nm Multimode Sfp+ Transceiver


Documentation