Cisco N9K-X9464TX 48-port 1/10 GbE SFP+ 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ Line Card For Sale

Cisco N9K-X9464TX 48-port 1/10 GbE SFP+ 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ Line Card


This item has been shown 42 times.

Buy Now

Cisco N9K-X9464TX 48-port 1/10 GbE SFP+ 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ Line Card:
$1,000

Nexus 9500 linecard. 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP


Buy Now

Genuine Cisco Cxp-100g-sr10 Mmf 100gbase Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2869-01 picture
Genuine Cisco Cxp-100g-sr10 Mmf 100gbase Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2869-01


2x Cisco Ws-g5486 1000base-lx/lh 1310nm Gbic Module 30-0703-01 / 30-0703-02 picture
2x Cisco Ws-g5486 1000base-lx/lh 1310nm Gbic Module 30-0703-01 / 30-0703-02


Cisco Sfp-10g-elpbk-cr 68-3471-02 Transceiver Module picture
Cisco Sfp-10g-elpbk-cr 68-3471-02 Transceiver Module


Cisco Glc-fe-100fx-rgd, 100m Multimode Optical Module 10-2360-01 picture
Cisco Glc-fe-100fx-rgd, 100m Multimode Optical Module 10-2360-01


Documentation