NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GB V02 SAME DAY SHIPPING For Sale

NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GB V02 SAME DAY SHIPPING


Buy Now

NEW Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GB V02 SAME DAY SHIPPING:
$32.50

Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR Brand New - Ships same day

NEW SEALED Genuine for CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC

For Cisco coded, 10GBASE-LR SFP+, for single mode fiber, 1310nm, 10km, LC duplex connector, DOM, Solid Optics

Form Factor : SFP+ / SFP10G

Manufacturer Part # : SFP-10G-LR=

Distance : 10km

Wavelength : 1310

Speed : 10G

Connector : LC

Individually Tested : Yes

Power Budget Verification : Yes

Lifetime Warranty : Yes

Type : Regular

Power Budget : 10dB

Fiber Type : Single Mode

 

Package List:

1pc Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceiver Module



Buy Now

Documentation